RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lock Haven University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lock Haven, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
401 North Fairview Street, Lock Haven, Pennsylvania, 17745-2390, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Justin Elchynski
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
- Jan 23, 2015
Youngstown, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alderson-Broaddus
Clarion
Duquesne
Indiana U of PA
John Carroll
Lock Haven
Malone
Notre Dame College
Pitt.-Johnstown
Pittsburgh
Slippery Rock
Thiel
Unattached
Walsh
West Virginia
Westminster (PA)
Wheeling Jesuit
Youngstown State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
06.77
nwi
1
2
Zallow, Carl
9
Youngstown State
06.98
nwi
1
3
Hoggard, Alfonso
Unattached
07.04
nwi
1
4
Tate, Chris
11
Pittsburgh
07.04
nwi
1
5
Jean, Youry
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.06
nwi
1
6
Embry, Marcellus
11
Youngstown State
07.07
nwi
1
7
Spadaro, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
07.09
nwi
1
8
Mindlin, Josh
12
Pittsburgh
07.09
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
06.79
nwi
7
1
Zallow, Carl
9
Youngstown State
07.00
nwi
5
1
Hoggard, Alfonso
Unattached
07.03
nwi
1
1
Spadaro, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
07.05
nwi
4
1
Jean, Youry
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.06
nwi
6
1
Mindlin, Josh
12
Pittsburgh
07.09
nwi
3
2
Tate, Chris
11
Pittsburgh
07.09
nwi
7
2
Record, Erik
10
Slippery Rock
07.13
nwi
1
2
Gattison, Dalyn
11
Youngstown State
07.14
nwi
6
2
Williams, Hunter
9
Walsh
07.15
nwi
3
1
Embry, Marcellus
11
Youngstown State
07.16
nwi
2
2
Wieland, Seth
10
Walsh
07.19
nwi
5
3
Cernisky, Lawerence
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
07.19
nwi
1
3
Wingfield, Devin
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.21
nwi
3
2
Jones, Christopher
10
Thiel
07.22
nwi
4
3
Chapman, Monte
12
Slippery Rock
07.22
nwi
5
2
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
07.25
nwi
2
3
Tucker, Trey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.26
nwi
7
4
Bentley, Jametrius
9
Westminster (PA)
07.26
nwi
1
4
Lever, Joshua
10
Youngstown State
07.28
nwi
3
3
Mack, Cameron
9
Malone
07.30
nwi
4
4
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
07.32
nwi
5
3
Reuss, Chris
9
Lock Haven
07.33
nwi
6
3
Bryk, Mike
11
Duquesne
07.35
nwi
2
5
Chandler, James
9
Slippery Rock
07.41
nwi
1
4
Klein, Judah
9
Indiana U of PA
07.43
nwi
2
4
Ellis, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
07.43
nwi
6
4
Silafau, Isaac
12
Alderson-Broaddu
07.46
nwi
4
4
Ebert, Austin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.47
nwi
7
5
Gaunt, Aaron
9
Duquesne
07.49
nwi
7
6
Shroyer, Jordan
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
07.55
nwi
7
5
Steenbock, Josh
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.56
nwi
6
5
Smith, Eean
9
Indiana U of PA
07.58
nwi
2
6
Porter, Brandon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
07.62
nwi
1
5
Howard, Ronnie
9
Thiel
07.72
nwi
5
6
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
07.83
nwi
5
6
Spears, Marcus
9
Alderson-Broaddu
08.04
nwi
6
6
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
08.15
nwi
2
7
Son Vu, Felix
9
Alderson-Broaddu
08.18
nwi
7
5
Hughes, Scott
10
Westminster (PA)
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tate, Chris
11
Pittsburgh
21.66
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
21.81
nwi
2
2
Zallow, Carl
9
Youngstown State
22.06
nwi
1
3
Mindlin, Josh
12
Pittsburgh
22.37
nwi
1
4
Means, Jae'Len
Unattached
22.44
nwi
1
2
Embry, Marcellus
11
Youngstown State
22.49
nwi
2
3
Borsuk, Joe
11
Duquesne
22.63
nwi
2
1
O'Such, David
9
Duquesne
22.65
nwi
3
2
Antonio, Leighton
9
Youngstown State
22.67
nwi
3
4
Record, Erik
10
Slippery Rock
22.72
nwi
2
5
Williams, Hunter
9
Walsh
22.76
nwi
2
1
Jones, Christopher
10
Thiel
22.77
nwi
4
3
Bryk, Mike
11
Duquesne
22.81
nwi
3
1
Wieland, Seth
10
Walsh
22.93
nwi
5
2
Zangaro, Troy
12
Indiana U of PA
22.97
nwi
4
2
Sonego, Paul
10
Walsh
23.08
nwi
5
3
Dougherty, Craig
12
Walsh
23.09
nwi
5
1
Mack, Cameron
9
Malone
23.17
nwi
7
3
Gattison, Dalyn
11
Youngstown State
23.17
nwi
4
1
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
23.27
nwi
6
4
Tucker, Trey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
23.34
nwi
4
5
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
23.35
nwi
4
2
Nedzenski, Matt
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
23.44
nwi
6
3
Hoggard, Alfonso
Unattached
23.45
nwi
6
4
Gaunt, Aaron
9
Duquesne
23.54
nwi
3
1
Shoup, Matt
11
Malone
23.66
nwi
8
4
Reuss, Chris
9
Lock Haven
23.69
nwi
6
4
Ebert, Austin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
23.74
nwi
5
2
Hughes, Scott
10
Westminster (PA)
23.97
nwi
7
2
Shroyer, Jordan
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
24.13
nwi
8
6
Ellis, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
24.36
nwi
4
3
Miller, Colton
11
Westminster (PA)
24.48
nwi
7
5
Smith, Eean
9
Indiana U of PA
24.55
nwi
6
3
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
24.75
nwi
8
1
Hoffman, Matt
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
25.11
nwi
9
4
Rockwell, Brandon
10
Alderson-Broaddu
25.33
nwi
8
2
Son Vu, Felix
9
Alderson-Broaddu
25.97
nwi
9
3
Spears, Marcus
9
Alderson-Broaddu
25.97
nwi
9
4
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
26.02
nwi
9
5
Cassler, Brian
9
Malone
28.42
nwi
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slay, Brylan
10
Pittsburgh
48.10
1
2
Palmer, Desmond
10
Pittsburgh
48.66
1
3
Taylor, Donnell
11
Pittsburgh
48.73
1
4
O'Such, David
9
Duquesne
49.37
1
1
Kortze, Sherman
10
Walsh
49.72
2
2
McDonald, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
50.31
2
3
Means, Jae'Len
Unattached
50.51
2
5
Fuller, Dustin
11
Pittsburgh
50.51
1
1
Borsuk, Joe
11
Duquesne
50.87
3
1
Steenbock, Josh
9
Wheeling Jesuit
51.30
4
2
Sonego, Paul
10
Walsh
51.30
3
4
Trinch, Kyle
10
Duquesne
51.45
2
3
Dallago, Frank
11
Duquesne
51.72
3
1
Shoup, Matt
11
Malone
51.98
5
4
Barto, Eric
12
Malone
52.09
3
5
Megenhardt, Marc
11
Malone
52.09
3
2
Coburn, Alex
10
Lock Haven
52.75
5
1
Nedzenski, Matt
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
53.30
6
2
Porter, Brandon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
53.52
4
2
Timmons, Demetrius
9
Indiana U of PA
53.62
6
3
Ruefle, Dylan
9
Indiana U of PA
53.63
4
3
Jackman, Dylan
9
Indiana U of PA
53.91
5
3
Downey, Andrew
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
53.97
6
4
Friday, Christian
12
Westminster (PA)
54.08
5
5
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
54.25
5
6
Antonio, Leighton
9
Youngstown State
54.56
1
4
Devivo, Dave
10
Thiel
54.67
6
4
Fisher, Sean
9
Lock Haven
54.85
4
1
Suchar, Dartagan
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
54.95
7
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
55.31
6
6
Wingfield, Devin
9
Notre Dame Colle
56.31
3
2
Lieb, Nathan
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
57.22
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Austin
9
Indiana U of PA
1:56.31
2
1
Navratil, Mike
9
Youngstown State
1:56.46
1
2
Melius, Tyler
12
Slippery Rock
1:56.49
1
3
Caldwell, Billy
9
Pittsburgh
1:56.75
1
4
Whitaker, Scott
12
Malone
1:56.91
1
5
Hendrix, Matt
12
Malone
1:57.67
1
6
Wilhoite, Dylin
9
Youngstown State
1:58.26
1
2
Hare, James
9
Pittsburgh
1:58.50
2
7
Sturges, Carl
10
Duquesne
1:58.80
1
8
Simmons, Brandon
11
Malone
1:59.30
1
9
Krszal, Brandon
12
Duquesne
1:59.43
1
3
Miller, Patrick
9
Lock Haven
2:00.37
2
4
Morgan, Andrew
11
Indiana U of PA
2:00.47
2
5
Elchynski, Justin
12
Lock Haven
2:00.79
2
6
Lorah, Dan
9
Lock Haven
2:01.94
2
10
Williams, Tristan
9
Walsh
2:02.48
1
7
Yoder, Solomon
9
Walsh
2:02.91
2
8
Culley, Bryan
10
Duquesne
2:03.27
2
1
Ziegler, Spencer
10
Malone
2:03.38
3
9
Schaffstall, Alex
11
Duquesne
2:03.58
2
2
Vella, Tyler
9
Indiana U of PA
2:05.00
3
3
Lake, Noah
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:07.19
3
4
Rupe, Scott
9
Youngstown State
2:10.03
3
5
Braun, Erik
11
Thiel
2:10.09
3
6
Spica, Carmen
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:12.13
3
7
McFall, Josh
9
Westminster (PA)
2:14.08
3
8
McElhaney, Christian
9
Thiel
2:15.56
3
9
Le, Hung
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:23.59
3
10
Garcia, Brandon
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:25.89
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Evan
12
Duquesne
4:18.27
1
2
Sloan, Nate
9
Pittsburgh
4:18.96
1
3
Black, Gage
12
Malone
4:19.54
1
4
Andrade, Dino
10
Duquesne
4:21.26
1
5
Slaughter, Brad
12
Lock Haven
4:21.54
1
6
O'such, Joe
11
Duquesne
4:24.40
1
7
Lauer, Aaron
9
Pittsburgh
4:27.33
1
1
Patton, Zac
10
Slippery Rock
4:28.03
2
8
Fresenko, Nick
12
Malone
4:28.83
1
2
Carbajal, Luis
11
Malone
4:31.09
2
9
Replogle, Korey
10
Lock Haven
4:31.87
1
10
Maroni, Justin
9
Walsh
4:32.30
1
3
Mizer, Matt
11
Walsh
4:33.96
2
4
Heck, Glen
9
Lock Haven
4:35.83
2
5
Freeman, Jabari
9
Indiana U of PA
4:36.83
2
6
Lake, Noah
10
Notre Dame Colle
4:38.07
2
7
Radabaugh, Colin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4:38.68
2
8
Trump, Dalton
9
Indiana U of PA
4:42.13
2
9
Sutphen, Frazee
10
Duquesne
4:45.61
2
10
Schrimp, Albert
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4:49.31
2
11
Lewis, Austin
10
Notre Dame Colle
4:52.22
2
12
Malcomb, Ethan
10
Alderson-Broaddu
5:08.07
2
13
Smith, Brock
9
Alderson-Broaddu
5:10.96
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mountain, Dylan
11
Lock Haven
8:34.51
1
2
Robinson, Ben
11
Lock Haven
8:39.84
1
3
Galassi, Rico
10
Duquesne
8:44.07
1
4
Schott, Luke
9
Duquesne
8:47.02
1
5
Hughes, Ryan
9
Pittsburgh
8:47.74
1
6
Trusty, Andrew
12
Malone
8:50.42
1
7
Hutnyan, John
11
Youngstown State
8:51.08
1
8
Montgomery, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
8:52.02
1
9
Monroe, Addison
9
Lock Haven
8:53.75
1
10
Machus, Hunter
10
Notre Dame Colle
8:57.83
1
11
Thiessen, Matt
11
Walsh
8:59.23
1
12
Burns, Alan
9
Youngstown State
9:01.96
1
13
Woodrow, Alex
12
Duquesne
9:05.09
1
14
Beaudette, Greg
10
Indiana U of PA
9:05.77
1
15
Cordell, Caleb
10
Indiana U of PA
9:10.24
1
16
Coakley, Mitchell
9
Lock Haven
9:21.14
1
17
Lynch, Tim
11
Indiana U of PA
9:26.65
1
18
Price, Dan
10
Malone
9:28.39
1
19
Stout, Craig
9
Notre Dame Colle
9:43.44
1
20
Clark, John
10
Thiel
9:43.46
1
21
Martin, Deondre
9
Malone
9:56.12
1
22
Bednash, Mason
12
Thiel
9:57.65
1
23
Horwat, James
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
9:57.73
1
24
Torman, Jonathan
9
Alderson-Broaddu
10:03.26
1
25
Sharp, Travis
11
Alderson-Broaddu
10:23.20
1
26
Cotton, John
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10:27.45
1
27
Fisher, Patrick
12
Notre Dame Colle
10:32.92
1
28
Katiao, James
9
Malone
10:42.85
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Austin
12
Youngstown State
14:39.85
1
2
Rupe, Eric
12
Youngstown State
14:39.96
1
3
Morgan, Andy
Unattached
14:49.23
1
4
Sullivan, Ryan
9
Youngstown State
14:55.81
1
5
Dipietrantonio, Josef
11
Duquesne
15:05.51
1
6
McKelley, Jordan
12
Malone
15:06.86
1
7
Gliha, Nick
11
Youngstown State
15:10.25
1
8
Wilkinson, Aaron
11
Duquesne
15:10.39
1
9
KAZEK, GUS
10
John Carroll
15:13.15
1
10
O'brien, Pat
11
John Carroll
15:14.71
1
11
Roberts, Wesley
10
Pittsburgh
15:18.61
1
12
Karski, Tadhg
12
John Carroll
15:20.83
1
13
Kazanjian, Christian
9
Duquesne
15:21.67
1
1
Lehotay, Ben
10
Walsh
15:26.45
2
14
Archer, Alex
10
Pittsburgh
15:27.72
1
2
Snyder, Andrew
11
John Carroll
15:30.73
2
3
Siebenaller, Daniel
9
Walsh
15:31.38
2
4
Cremi, David
10
John Carroll
15:35.82
2
5
Diltz, Alex
12
Lock Haven
15:38.93
2
15
Njerakey, Naimbai
10
Walsh
15:40.88
1
6
Reynolds, Theodore
12
Slippery Rock
15:41.03
2
16
Boyer, Nate
10
Malone
15:42.08
1
7
Colby, Henry
9
Lock Haven
15:42.25
2
8
RICHMOND, JON
10
Youngstown State
15:48.13
2
9
Thorton, Mitchell
Unattached
15:54.97
2
17
Parsons, Jeremy
9
Slippery Rock
15:59.89
1
10
Morgan, Steve
12
Thiel
16:06.97
2
11
Dahnem, Mike
Unattached
16:08.68
2
12
Louther, Ryan
9
Indiana U of PA
16:40.49
2
13
Nesland, Scott
9
Alderson-Broaddu
16:41.80
2
18
Frank, Charlie
11
Slippery Rock
16:49.60
1
14
Zenchak, Kyle
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
17:06.28
2
15
Thomas, Ryan
11
Thiel
17:19.75
2
16
Reno, Kevin
9
Slippery Rock
NT
2
17
Furno, Dan
11
Malone
NT
2
18
WILSON, ETHAN
9
Youngstown State
NT
2
19
Morgan, Andrew
11
Indiana U of PA
NT
1
20
Roush, Ryan
11
Malone
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
10
Pittsburgh
08.14
nwi
1
2
Smith, Lepear
12
Malone
08.17
nwi
1
3
Shaviss, Sam
9
Youngstown State
08.49
nwi
1
4
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
08.51
nwi
1
5
Abels, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
08.58
nwi
1
6
Fuller, Dustin
11
Pittsburgh
08.61
nwi
1
7
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
08.83
nwi
1
8
Agaja, Olusegun
12
Notre Dame Colle
08.93
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
10
Pittsburgh
08.26
nwi
2
1
Agaja, Olusegun
12
Notre Dame Colle
08.38
nwi
3
2
Smith, Lepear
12
Malone
08.43
nwi
2
2
Fuller, Dustin
11
Pittsburgh
08.49
nwi
3
1
Shaviss, Sam
9
Youngstown State
08.53
nwi
1
2
Abels, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
08.58
nwi
1
3
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
08.65
nwi
2
3
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
08.67
nwi
1
3
Trinch, Kyle
10
Duquesne
08.76
nwi
3
4
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
08.78
nwi
1
4
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
08.87
nwi
2
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
08.90
nwi
1
5
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
08.93
nwi
2
4
Lee, Malcolm
10
Alderson-Broaddu
09.02
nwi
3
5
Webb, De'Juan
9
Notre Dame Colle
09.11
nwi
3
6
Fayad, Ricky
9
Indiana U of PA
09.28
nwi
2
6
King, Sean
10
Duquesne
09.52
nwi
3
6
Bell, Zackery
9
Thiel
10.10
nwi
1
7
Saxton, Mitch
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.13
nwi
1
7
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
11.31
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fuller, McDonald,
Slay, Tate
Pittsburgh
3:15.46
1
2
VanHoute, Chapman,
Chandler, Williams
Slippery Rock
3:16.19
1
3
Wieland, Doughert,
Williams, Kortze
Walsh
3:20.90
1
1
O'Such, Krszal,
O'Such, Gomez
Duquesne
3:26.98
2
2
Barto, Megenhar,
Whitaker, Hendrix
Malone
3:29.16
2
3
Steenboc, Porter,
Ebert, Tucker
Wheeling Jesuit
3:30.03
2
1
Zangaro, Smith,
Ruefle, Coriano-
Indiana U of PA
3:31.73
3
2
Unknown Athlete
Duquesne
3:34.60
3
3
Downey, Lieb,
Nedzensk, Spica
Pitt.-Johnstown
3:36.49
3
4
Elchynsk, Guiod,
Coburn, Reuss
Lock Haven
3:37.42
3
4
Jean, Turner,
Wingfiel, Frey
Notre Dame Colle
3:56.25
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sphon, Lucas
10
Duquesne
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
2
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
3
Miller, Cody
9
Indiana U of PA
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
4
Gamble, Blake
9
Westminster (PA)
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
5
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
6
Lorca-Wynter, Micheal
9
Alderson-Broaddu
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
7
Armstrong, C.J.
9
Westminster (PA)
10.90m
(35'9)
1
8
King, Sean
10
Duquesne
10.42m
(34'2)
1
9
Fiorentino, Adam
9
Westminster (PA)
9.96m
(32'8)
1
10
Peterson, Chris
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toth, Jim
9
Pittsburgh
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
2
Fiorentino, Nick
11
Westminster (PA)
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
3
Goble, Jacob
9
Alderson-Broaddu
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
4
Mines, Jacob
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
5
Dombrowski, Matt
9
Duquesne
13.59m
(44'7)
1
6
Stout, Derek
9
Walsh
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
7
Robinson, Bruce
9
Pittsburgh
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
8
Neu, Connor
11
Youngstown State
12.88m
(42'3)
1
9
Shalaway, Ethan
10
Pittsburgh
12.32m
(40'5)
1
10
Jordan, Dan
12
Lock Haven
11.36m
(37'3)
1
11
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
12
Wehrle, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Trevor
12
Slippery Rock
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
2
Booth, Ryan
9
Youngstown State
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
3
Chiclowe, Jacob
12
Youngstown State
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
4
Makowski, Timothy
11
Malone
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
5
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
6
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
7
Wells, Andrew
11
Pittsburgh
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
8
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
13.72m
(45'0)
1
9
Malson, R.J.
11
Thiel
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
10
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
11
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
12
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
13
Grace, Bobby
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wehrle, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
2
Fiorentino, Adam
9
Westminster (PA)
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
3
Goble, Jacob
9
Alderson-Broaddu
11.41m
(37'5)
1
4
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
5
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
6
Johns, Zach
11
Westminster (PA)
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
7
Schwartz, Tommy
9
Walsh
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
8
Stout, Derek
9
Walsh
10.72m
(35'2)
1
9
Malson, R.J.
11
Thiel
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
10
Lorca-Wynter, Micheal
9
Alderson-Broaddu
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
11
Gamble, Blake
9
Westminster (PA)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Bruce
9
Pittsburgh
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
2
Myers, Marcus
9
Walsh
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
3
Garuccio, Nick
11
Slippery Rock
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
4
Toth, Jim
9
Pittsburgh
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
5
Irwin, Michael
11
Malone
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
6
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
13.64m
(44'9)
1
7
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
8
Nicholas, Travis
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
9
Fiorentino, Nick
11
Westminster (PA)
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
10
Monroe, Mathew
10
Youngstown State
12.63m
(41'5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Andrew
11
Pittsburgh
20.47m
(67'1.75)
1
2
Neu, Connor
11
Youngstown State
19.57m
(64'2.25)
1
3
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
4
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
5
Taylor, Duke
10
Malone
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
6
Celona, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
7
Miller, Trevor
12
Slippery Rock
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
8
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
9
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
10
Mines, Jacob
12
Wheeling Jesuit
15.14m
(49'8)
1
11
Jordan, Dan
12
Lock Haven
14.43m
(47'4)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Arnaldo
10
Youngstown State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Jakovina, Jay
11
Youngstown State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Astin, Charles
10
Notre Dame Colle
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Ballenger, Tyree
9
Youngstown State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Wilson-Adams, Charles
9
Indiana U of PA
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
7
Morgan, Lavell
9
Malone
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
10
Lee, Malcolm
10
Alderson-Broaddu
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
8
Lacue, Shawn
9
Slippery Rock
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
9
Martin, Dorian
Unattached
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
11
North, Trey
11
Indiana U of PA
NH
(--)
1
12
Claypoole, Jeremy
11
Indiana U of PA
NH
(--)
1
13
Neiswanger, Evan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
14
Johnson, Rio
12
Notre Dame Colle
NH
(--)
1
15
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
16
Ingram, Isiah
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
17
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Timmons, Demetrius
9
Indiana U of PA
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Lavell
9
Malone
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
3
Howard, Ronnie
9
Thiel
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Lacue, Shawn
9
Slippery Rock
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
5
Silafau, Isaac
12
Alderson-Broaddu
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Neiswanger, Evan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
8
Schrecengost, Dominick
9
Westminster (PA)
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Downey, Andrew
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Rockwell, Brandon
10
Alderson-Broaddu
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Trott, Billy
10
Westminster (PA)
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
12
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
14
McLean, Julian
11
Thiel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Arnaldo
10
Youngstown State
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Leeper, Adam
10
Slippery Rock
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Murray, Spencer
10
Indiana U of PA
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
4
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Jebiz
10
Lock Haven
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Allen, Jacob
12
Notre Dame Colle
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Brian
11
Alderson-Broaddu
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
8
Burkus, Jason
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
9
King, Sean
10
Duquesne
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Worthing, Cameron
10
Westminster (PA)
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Anthony
12
Westminster (PA)
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Welch, Ian
12
Duquesne
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Spadaro, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Smithco, Caleb
9
Slippery Rock
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
7
Nelson, Damarcus
9
Walsh
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Claypoole, Jeremy
11
Indiana U of PA
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
9
Norman, Robert
9
Duquesne
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Jakovina, Jay
11
Youngstown State
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
11
North, Trey
11
Indiana U of PA
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Turner, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Damarcus
9
Walsh
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Jebiz
10
Lock Haven
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
4
Simmons, David
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
5
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Schrecengost, Dominick
9
Westminster (PA)
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Lowerre, Vinny
9
Indiana U of PA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Ian
12
Duquesne
14.59m
(47'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Imani
Unattached
14.55m
(47'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Claypoole, Jeremy
11
Indiana U of PA
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Leeper, Adam
10
Slippery Rock
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Smithco, Caleb
9
Slippery Rock
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Brian
11
Alderson-Broaddu
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
8
Murray, Spencer
10
Indiana U of PA
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Morales, Arnaldo
10
Youngstown State
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
10
King, Sean
10
Duquesne
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Norman, Robert
9
Duquesne
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daughtery, Cameron
Unattached
4.93m
(16'2)
1
2
Pacheco, Jordan
10
Slippery Rock
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Colagrande, Cody
11
Slippery Rock
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Koksal, Andrew
9
Slippery Rock
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Butler, Mark
11
Malone
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
Reed, Kieffer
11
Slippery Rock
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Brannen, Andrew
11
Westminster (PA)
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Lovano, Andrew
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Studer, Logan
10
Malone
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
11
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
12
Dowdell, Andrew
9
Walsh
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
9
Brenneman, Bobby
11
Walsh
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
13
Minto, Stephen
9
Youngstown State
NH
(--)
1
14
Simmons, David
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
NH
(--)
1
15
Menser, Matt
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
NH
(--)
1
16
Rankin, Chantz
9
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grambling, Nina
11
Youngstown State
07.59
nwi
1
2
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
07.59
nwi
1
3
Jarrett, Ciara
Unattached
07.73
nwi
1
4
Koloski, Julia
Unattached
07.81
nwi
1
5
Freeman, Khyla
9
Pittsburgh
07.84
nwi
1
6
Trott, Natasha
10
Wheeling Jesuit
07.85
nwi
1
7
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
07.86
nwi
1
8
Whittington, Xauddina
11
Pittsburgh
07.88
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grambling, Nina
11
Youngstown State
07.68
nwi
5
1
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
07.72
nwi
6
1
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
07.77
nwi
1
1
Jarrett, Ciara
Unattached
07.77
nwi
4
1
Koloski, Julia
Unattached
07.81
nwi
2
2
Freeman, Khyla
9
Pittsburgh
07.87
nwi
1
2
Trott, Natasha
10
Wheeling Jesuit
07.87
nwi
4
2
Barber, Crystal
11
Malone
07.88
nwi
6
1
Whittington, Xauddina
11
Pittsburgh
07.91
nwi
3
2
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
07.94
nwi
3
2
Oprian, Karli
11
Malone
07.99
nwi
5
3
Mokros, Katie
9
Walsh
08.03
nwi
5
2
Osborne, Savannah
10
Youngstown State
08.04
nwi
2
3
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
08.06
nwi
6
3
Luke, Hannah
9
Walsh
08.13
nwi
4
3
Garrett, Jasmine
9
Notre Dame Colle
08.21
nwi
2
4
Hall, Destiny
9
Youngstown State
08.22
nwi
6
4
Corban, Courtney
10
Clarion
08.24
nwi
4
3
Hutchinson, Aubrey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
08.25
nwi
1
3
Powell, Lavonte
9
Youngstown State
08.27
nwi
3
4
Wignot, Julia
11
Duquesne
08.33
nwi
3
4
Jenkins, Taylr
9
Wheeling Jesuit
08.39
nwi
2
4
Janusey, Kaitlyn
9
Duquesne
08.41
nwi
5
5
Opot, Loda
10
Duquesne
08.41
nwi
3
5
Dubler, Emily
9
Indiana U of PA
08.42
nwi
2
5
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
08.42
nwi
6
5
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
08.43
nwi
5
6
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
08.45
nwi
3
5
Cranfield, Aziza
9
Notre Dame Colle
08.48
nwi
4
6
Burch, Alex
10
Wheeling Jesuit
08.50
nwi
5
6
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
08.56
nwi
2
7
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
08.57
nwi
5
4
Gilbert, Kaitlyn
10
Indiana U of PA
08.60
nwi
1
8
Covine, Jessa
9
Thiel
08.69
nwi
5
6
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
08.74
nwi
4
6
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
08.77
nwi
6
5
Budzowski, Hannah
11
Thiel
09.17
nwi
1
6
Rittelmann, Paige
11
Duquesne
09.19
nwi
1
7
Lloyd, Shania
9
Alderson-Broaddu
09.75
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whittington, Xauddina
11
Pittsburgh
25.09
nwi
1
2
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
25.33
nwi
1
3
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
25.34
nwi
1
1
Simone, Anna
12
Duquesne
25.37
nwi
2
2
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
25.56
nwi
2
4
Robinson, Bryana
9
Pittsburgh
25.60
nwi
1
1
Barber, Crystal
11
Malone
25.65
nwi
3
3
O'Connell, Abby
11
Duquesne
25.83
nwi
2
2
Mokros, Katie
9
Walsh
25.95
nwi
3
4
Trott, Natasha
10
Wheeling Jesuit
26.06
nwi
2
5
Watterson, Kim
11
Duquesne
26.34
nwi
2
3
McDonald, Taylor
9
Youngstown State
26.44
nwi
3
6
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
26.53
nwi
2
1
Hall, Destiny
9
Youngstown State
26.66
nwi
5
1
Oprian, Karli
11
Malone
26.72
nwi
4
2
Roberson, Christina
11
Indiana U of PA
26.78
nwi
4
4
Powell, Lavonte
9
Youngstown State
26.89
nwi
3
1
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
9
Malone
27.48
nwi
8
5
Walton, Kiah
9
Indiana U of PA
27.48
nwi
3
3
Corban, Courtney
10
Clarion
27.49
nwi
4
1
Nehl, Annegret
9
Duquesne
27.51
nwi
6
2
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
27.51
nwi
5
2
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
27.71
nwi
6
4
Sternby, Heather
9
Indiana U of PA
27.81
nwi
4
5
Jenkins, Taylr
9
Wheeling Jesuit
27.84
nwi
4
6
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
27.90
nwi
4
3
DeGraef, Demi
10
Alderson-Broaddu
28.12
nwi
5
4
Cain, Mara
11
Wheeling Jesuit
28.35
nwi
5
3
Dougherty, Karley
9
Walsh
28.61
nwi
6
2
Woodruff, Carly
9
Malone
28.67
nwi
8
4
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
28.68
nwi
6
5
Gilbert, Kaitlyn
10
Indiana U of PA
28.79
nwi
5
1
Covine, Jessa
9
Thiel
28.97
nwi
7
5
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
29.34
nwi
6
6
Dobrovich, Lacee
11
Wheeling Jesuit
29.49
nwi
6
3
Cranfield, Aziza
9
Notre Dame Colle
29.64
nwi
8
2
McLendon, Kennedy
9
Westminster (PA)
29.81
nwi
7
3
Enarusai, Erica
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
30.00
nwi
7
4
Kelly, Celeste
9
Alderson-Broaddu
31.09
nwi
7
4
Ireland, Keilah
10
Westminster (PA)
31.33
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simone, Anna
12
Duquesne
56.28
1
2
O'Connell, Abby
11
Duquesne
57.14
1
3
Shiley, Jen
11
Youngstown State
57.49
1
4
D'Egidio, Christa
11
West Virginia
58.40
1
1
Hutchinson, Aubrey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
58.95
2
2
McDonald, Taylor
9
Youngstown State
59.01
2
1
Dearing, Mikayla
10
Walsh
59.26
3
3
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
59.79
2
4
Fisher, Emily
12
Malone
59.86
2
5
Dellefemine, Dana
12
Pittsburgh
59.88
1
1
Chapman, Taryn
9
Malone
1:00.05
5
2
Nowakowski, Lexie
11
Slippery Rock
1:00.22
3
5
Nehl, Annegret
9
Duquesne
1:00.31
2
3
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
1:00.57
3
6
Watterson, Kim
11
Duquesne
1:00.75
2
2
Boss, Hannah
11
Malone
1:00.98
5
4
Blumling, Rachel
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1:01.04
3
3
Barber, Kaitlyn
9
Walsh
1:01.06
5
1
Roberson, Christina
11
Indiana U of PA
1:01.22
4
1
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
1:01.69
6
2
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
1:01.78
6
2
Ritchie, Jayme
9
Youngstown State
1:02.06
4
3
Burch, Alex
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1:02.25
4
3
Nuzzo, Alicia
10
Westminster (PA)
1:02.38
6
4
DeGraef, Demi
10
Alderson-Broaddu
1:02.46
4
4
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
1:02.46
6
1
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
1:02.47
7
5
Thomson, Tori
10
Youngstown State
1:02.53
4
5
Rolle, Caitlin
10
Pittsburgh
1:03.04
6
6
Brennan, Elizabeth
12
Lock Haven
1:03.52
6
4
Barshinger, Cassidy
9
Lock Haven
1:03.58
5
2
Dougherty, Karley
9
Walsh
1:03.99
7
1
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
1:04.58
8
3
Toensing, Marissa
11
Westminster (PA)
1:04.61
7
2
Yakopin, Caitlin
11
Westminster (PA)
1:05.08
8
4
Sternby, Heather
9
Indiana U of PA
1:05.45
7
3
Thewes, Hayley
10
Westminster (PA)
1:05.57
8
5
Johnson, Kelsey
9
Clarion
1:06.05
7
4
Johnson, Ta-Niyia
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:10.72
8
5
Primrose, Shea
10
Thiel
1:10.89
8
6
Smik, Bridget
10
Alderson-Broaddu
1:12.38
4
6
Richardson, Jacqueline
10
Notre Dame Colle
1:13.82
8
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Morgan
12
Pittsburgh
2:16.15
1
2
Johansen, Alexandra
9
Duquesne
2:19.04
1
3
Rector, Erika
10
Malone
2:19.63
1
4
Casalnova, Hana
Unattached
2:20.49
1
5
Wise, Annie
11
Walsh
2:20.91
1
6
Schumacher, Emily
9
Pittsburgh
2:21.55
1
7
Felicissimo, Deanna
11
Pittsburgh
2:21.68
1
8
Buescher, Karli
11
Pittsburgh
2:21.94
1
9
Marquard, Abbie
11
Duquesne
2:22.93
1
10
Peters, Rebecca
9
Pittsburgh
2:25.60
1
1
Wendt, Rebecca
9
West Virginia
2:25.64
2
11
Lukak, Courtney
9
Youngstown State
2:27.02
1
12
Luli, Emily
10
Malone
2:27.17
1
13
Bagwell, Angelica
12
Slippery Rock
2:27.96
1
2
Kravitz, Katie
12
Lock Haven
2:29.47
2
3
Schichtel, Natalie
12
Duquesne
2:30.67
2
4
Cunningham, Lizzy
11
Indiana U of PA
2:30.87
2
5
O'Dell, Emily
10
Malone
2:31.15
2
6
Brown, Erin
10
Alderson-Broaddu
2:31.27
2
7
Wilson, Jada
9
Indiana U of PA
2:32.49
2
8
Martin, Creanna
11
Slippery Rock
2:33.16
2
1
Wirth, Sarah
10
Lock Haven
2:33.45
3
9
Rains, Mellisa
9
Slippery Rock
2:33.60
2
10
Smith, Ashley
12
Youngstown State
2:33.87
2
14
Pavick, Erin
10
Youngstown State
2:33.87
1
2
Tennant, Maria
10
Wheeling Jesuit
2:33.90
3
11
Dryer, Allyson
9
Indiana U of PA
2:34.54
2
3
Duguid, Lizzy
9
Lock Haven
2:34.79
3
12
Carr, Rachel
9
Lock Haven
2:35.61
2
4
Harold, Jen
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:37.89
3
5
Guappone, Emily
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:37.93
3
13
Teorsky, Kristie
11
Pittsburgh
2:38.21
2
14
Land, Amber
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:38.87
2
15
MONTE, MEGAN
11
Youngstown State
2:39.90
2
16
O'Connor, Alexis
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:39.98
2
6
Spear, Amber
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:40.08
3
7
Murray, Kelsey
10
Clarion
2:43.67
3
8
Brumbaugh, Rikki
9
Clarion
2:45.74
3
9
Donia, Taylor
10
Clarion
2:48.98
3
10
Ferrell, Amy
9
Alderson-Broaddu
3:03.19
3
11
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
3:03.68
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maisonneuve, Renee
9
West Virginia
5:04.03
1
2
Watson, Carolyn
Unattached
5:04.85
1
3
Kelly, Amy
9
Pittsburgh
5:05.79
1
4
Berger, Sarah
9
Walsh
5:06.27
1
5
Greba, Autumn
10
Duquesne
5:06.49
1
6
Boxheimer, Hillary
11
Pittsburgh
5:06.88
1
7
Pastore-Sebring, Ariel
10
Pittsburgh
5:08.06
1
8
Schuler, Madison
12
Malone
5:09.03
1
9
Rankin, Mattison
12
Malone
5:09.54
1
10
Adams, Dee Dee
10
Pittsburgh
5:09.77
1
11
Powis, Janine
12
Slippery Rock
5:09.85
1
12
Cady, Alexandra
10
Pittsburgh
5:09.89
1
1
Daly, Shannen
12
West Virginia
5:21.85
2
2
Reeves, Tori
9
Walsh
5:23.04
2
13
Meek, Sarah
11
Malone
5:23.77
1
3
Martinelli, Lydia
12
West Virginia
5:26.81
2
4
Diehl, Allie
10
West Virginia
5:28.19
2
5
Wirth, Sarah
10
Lock Haven
5:32.24
2
6
Workman, Kaitlyn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
5:36.14
2
7
Furr, Jenna
9
Wheeling Jesuit
5:37.21
2
8
Seymour, Kendall
12
Duquesne
5:37.92
2
9
Walker, Riva
10
Indiana U of PA
5:38.20
2
1
Morrell, Katelynn
9
Westminster (PA)
5:41.62
3
10
Haberkam, Kaylee
10
Slippery Rock
5:42.20
2
11
ROGENSKI, ELIZABETH
10
Youngstown State
5:49.79
2
2
Heming, Stephanie
9
Indiana U of PA
5:50.23
3
3
Best, Nicole
9
Indiana U of PA
5:53.39
3
4
Guappone, Emily
9
Notre Dame Colle
5:55.44
3
5
Grose, Allison
11
Lock Haven
5:56.51
3
6
Koons, Rachel
9
Malone
5:57.20
3
7
Trowbridge, Elizabeth
9
Indiana U of PA
5:59.38
3
8
Hannan, Melanie
10
Wheeling Jesuit
6:05.17
3
9
Miller, Emily
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
6:16.16
3
10
Smith, Sarah
11
Wheeling Jesuit
6:21.47
3
11
Leiby, Erin
9
Lock Haven
6:25.62
3
12
McQuate, Emma
9
Notre Dame Colle
6:27.63
3
13
McGarry, Kaitlyn
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
6:36.57
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delsignore, Jenny
9
Duquesne
10:14.74
1
2
Brewer, Jenny
11
Alderson-Broaddu
10:29.01
1
3
Palermo, Valerie
10
Duquesne
10:32.63
1
4
Magliane, Rachel
11
Indiana U of PA
10:47.24
1
5
Surface, Hannah
10
Alderson-Broaddu
10:55.09
1
6
Frank, Mary
12
Pittsburgh
10:57.17
1
7
Brannon, Madison
9
Pittsburgh
10:57.81
1
8
Loeffelholtz, Emily
9
Pittsburgh
11:03.44
1
9
Felts, Makena
9
Indiana U of PA
11:04.84
1
10
Kroll, Maggie
9
Walsh
11:17.91
1
11
Steinmetz, Meredith
11
Thiel
11:30.35
1
12
Share, Yelena
12
Indiana U of PA
11:30.85
1
13
Vensel, Danielle
10
Clarion
11:37.05
1
14
ROGENSKI, ELIZABETH
10
Youngstown State
11:49.95
1
15
Ramirez, Amber
11
Notre Dame Colle
12:42.09
1
16
Mowris, Alexis
10
Thiel
12:45.69
1
17
Timko, Susan
12
Clarion
12:50.03
1
18
Haupt, Katelyn
10
Alderson-Broaddu
12:51.16
1
19
Adams, Allison
9
Clarion
12:55.91
1
20
Mingora, Elena
12
Pitt.-Johnstown
13:23.37
1
21
Peterman, Sasha
12
Pitt.-Johnstown
14:02.36
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Hannah
9
Malone
17:30.71
1
2
Snyder, Danica
12
Duquesne
17:47.99
1
3
KLIM, MCKINSIE
10
Youngstown State
18:07.44
1
4
Picot, Jenny
11
Slippery Rock
18:17.12
1
5
Polatas, Sara
12
Malone
18:21.71
1
6
Klim, Melissa
10
Youngstown State
18:31.24
1
7
Figurelli, Kaitlyn
9
Duquesne
18:46.82
1
8
O'Neill, Karli
10
Pittsburgh
18:52.27
1
9
Stockmaster, Brittany
12
Youngstown State
18:53.86
1
10
Scipio, Hannah
11
Duquesne
18:57.98
1
11
Tweedie, Laura
9
Malone
19:19.02
1
12
Vensel, Danielle
10
Clarion
19:35.97
1
13
Swenson, Tyler
12
Pittsburgh
19:50.46
1
14
Hudson, Mallory
12
Pittsburgh
19:59.48
1
15
Bennett, Jessica
12
Slippery Rock
20:07.87
1
16
Fagan, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
20:10.93
1
17
Pagano, Alie
12
Pitt.-Johnstown
20:12.87
1
18
Zaremba, Annie
10
Walsh
20:33.98
1
19
Donia, Taylor
10
Clarion
20:37.36
1
20
ANDERSON, ALYSSA
10
Walsh
20:39.71
1
21
Cramer, Madeline
9
Malone
20:48.79
1
22
Wilson, Becky
11
Indiana U of PA
20:55.19
1
23
Wark, Summer
10
Thiel
21:32.71
1
24
Ziegler, Heather
10
Indiana U of PA
21:35.02
1
25
Diegan, Kristin
12
Thiel
22:13.10
1
26
Timko, Susan
12
Clarion
22:13.12
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
08.66
nwi
1
2
Simone, Anna
12
Duquesne
08.84
nwi
1
3
Eles, Amber
9
Youngstown State
08.96
nwi
1
4
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
09.02
nwi
1
5
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
09.12
nwi
1
6
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
09.16
nwi
1
7
Prevoteau, Louise
12
Duquesne
09.18
nwi
1
8
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
09.51
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
08.75
nwi
6
1
Simone, Anna
12
Duquesne
08.93
nwi
3
1
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
09.09
nwi
2
1
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
09.17
nwi
4
1
Prevoteau, Louise
12
Duquesne
09.18
nwi
5
2
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
09.21
nwi
2
2
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
09.24
nwi
6
2
Gunther, Megan
10
Youngstown State
09.25
nwi
3
1
Eles, Amber
9
Youngstown State
09.30
nwi
1
2
Boss, Hannah
11
Malone
09.32
nwi
4
2
Cain, Mara
11
Wheeling Jesuit
09.35
nwi
5
2
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
09.37
nwi
1
3
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
09.40
nwi
1
4
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
09.41
nwi
1
3
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
09.46
nwi
3
3
Scott, Chelsea
12
Pittsburgh
09.55
nwi
2
3
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
09.66
nwi
5
3
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
09.66
nwi
6
3
Warschel, Kelsci
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.75
nwi
4
4
Walton, Kiah
9
Indiana U of PA
09.76
nwi
2
5
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
09.83
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Jada
9
Indiana U of PA
09.84
nwi
3
4
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
9
Malone
09.86
nwi
5
5
Woodruff, Carly
9
Malone
09.89
nwi
5
5
Dobrovich, Lacee
11
Wheeling Jesuit
10.02
nwi
1
4
Hall, Alex
12
Thiel
10.05
nwi
4
6
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
11
Slippery Rock
10.12
nwi
1
5
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10.20
nwi
3
4
Jefferson, Dominique
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.34
nwi
6
5
Brennan, Elizabeth
12
Lock Haven
10.35
nwi
6
7
McLendon, Kennedy
9
Westminster (PA)
10.43
nwi
1
6
Murray, Kelsey
10
Clarion
10.48
nwi
5
6
Bowers, Brittany
10
Alderson-Broaddu
10.49
nwi
6
6
Toensing, Marissa
11
Westminster (PA)
10.55
nwi
3
5
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
10.63
nwi
4
7
Valkos, Megan
10
Alderson-Broaddu
10.68
nwi
3
6
Kelly, Celeste
9
Alderson-Broaddu
10.91
nwi
2
8
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
11.24
nwi
1
7
Hittie, Catelyn
10
Indiana U of PA
11.43
nwi
6
6
Ireland, Keilah
10
Westminster (PA)
11.83
nwi
4
8
Rapp, Katie
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
11.95
nwi
3
7
Dennis, Lydia
9
Pittsburgh
NT
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ismail, Kearney,
Watkins, Whitting
Pittsburgh
3:58.25
1
2
Simone, O'Connel,
Nehl, Watterso
Duquesne
3:59.48
1
3
Bailey, Harvey,
Nowakows, Swartzba
Slippery Rock
4:00.71
1
1
Blumling, Trott,
Ivey, Hutchins
Wheeling Jesuit
4:01.73
2
1
Boss, Barber,
Rector, Fisher
Malone
4:01.95
3
4
McDonald, Shiley,
Powell, Gunther
Youngstown State
4:02.92
1
2
Barber, Doughert,
Berger, Dearing
Walsh
4:05.46
2
3
Roberson, Wilson,
Walton, Cunningh
Indiana U of PA
4:06.11
2
2
Carr, Brennan,
Shawver, Barshing
Lock Haven
4:14.36
3
4
Konopski, Corban,
Cloud, Pfingstl
Clarion
4:18.09
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Youngstown State
4:18.33
3
4
DeGraef, Brown,
Smik, Miskovsk
Alderson-Broaddu
4:27.02
3
5
Hall, Steinmet,
Berg, Primrose
Thiel
4:27.32
3
6
Land, McQuate,
Guappone, O'Connor
Notre Dame Colle
4:32.80
3
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCune, Miranda
9
Duquesne
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
2
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
3
McNamara, Kelsey
9
Clarion
9.25m
(30'4)
1
4
Frech, Maddie
11
Westminster (PA)
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
5
Slaughter, Jessica
11
Alderson-Broaddu
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
6
Dennis, Lydia
9
Pittsburgh
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
7
Brown, Michelle
12
Clarion
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
8
Deluca, Forrest
12
Alderson-Broaddu
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
9
Peterson, Tara
9
Clarion
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
10
Orzechowski, Rachel
10
Westminster (PA)
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
11
Benninger, Gabriella
9
Duquesne
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
12
Ibison, Kari
9
Alderson-Broaddu
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Kenya
11
Wheeling Jesuit
12.37m
(40'7)
1
2
Campbell, Hayley
10
Wheeling Jesuit
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
3
Wenger, Jamie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
4
Christner, Miranda
10
Wheeling Jesuit
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
5
Frengel, Anna
9
Slippery Rock
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
6
Covington, Shawatha
12
Notre Dame Colle
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
7
Sandrock, Lauren
11
Notre Dame Colle
10.77m
(35'4)
1
8
Hanssen, Alaura
12
Westminster (PA)
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
9
Zreliak, Ally
11
Indiana U of PA
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
10
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
11
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neider, Jennifer
11
Youngstown State
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
2
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
3
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
4
Zbinovec, Kendra
10
Walsh
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
5
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
12.07m
(39'7)
1
6
Whalen, Caitlin
10
Slippery Rock
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
7
Anderson, Kalene
11
Pittsburgh
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
8
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
9
Trybend, Ciera
10
Youngstown State
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
10
Fosam, Andin
9
Pittsburgh
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
11
Northcott, Breana
11
Slippery Rock
11.28m
(37'0)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
2
Hanssen, Alaura
12
Westminster (PA)
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
3
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
4
Whalen, Caitlin
10
Slippery Rock
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
5
Slaughter, Jessica
11
Alderson-Broaddu
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
6
Orzechowski, Rachel
10
Westminster (PA)
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
7
McCune, Miranda
9
Duquesne
10.11m
(33'2)
1
8
Deal, Kylee
9
Clarion
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
9
Frech, Maddie
11
Westminster (PA)
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
10
Ibison, Kari
9
Alderson-Broaddu
7.24m
(23'9)
1
11
Zbinovec, Kendra
10
Walsh
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Covington, Shawatha
12
Notre Dame Colle
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
2
Britzman, Kendra
11
Walsh
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
3
Wenger, Jamie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.72m
(45'0)
1
4
Montgomery, Shannon
11
Walsh
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
5
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
13.39m
(43'11)
1
6
Depaola, Alyse
10
Duquesne
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
7
Anderson, Cody
9
Lock Haven
12.70m
(41'8)
1
8
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
12.32m
(40'5)
1
9
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
11.79m
(38'8)
1
10
Neider, Jennifer
11
Youngstown State
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
11
Shimko, Kristen
9
Wheeling Jesuit
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
12
Christner, Miranda
10
Wheeling Jesuit
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
13
Puglia, Adrienne
10
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springman, Haley
12
Pittsburgh
17.48m
(57'4)
1
2
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
3
Anderson, Kalene
11
Pittsburgh
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
4
Campbell, Hayley
10
Wheeling Jesuit
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
5
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
15.75m
(51'8)
1
6
Northcott, Breana
11
Slippery Rock
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
7
Fosam, Andin
9
Pittsburgh
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
8
Bates, Lyndsey
12
Malone
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
9
Field, Ashley
11
Wheeling Jesuit
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
10
Chruscicki, Carlin
11
Pittsburgh
14.33m
(47'0)
1
11
Simmons, Kenya
11
Wheeling Jesuit
13.82m
(45'4)
1
12
Sandrock, Lauren
11
Notre Dame Colle
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBeam, Marsielle
11
West Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Lacey, Chenera
10
Youngstown State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Rettburg, Katrina
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Stone, Hannah
11
West Virginia
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Haney, Evan
11
Walsh
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
8
Sturtz, Mackenzie
10
Youngstown State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
10
Schierloh, Katherine
9
Walsh
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
11
Hartsough, Leanna
12
Youngstown State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
12
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
9
Prevoteau, Louise
12
Duquesne
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Knass, Kristen
9
Indiana U of PA
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
14
Rittelmann, Paige
11
Duquesne
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
15
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
16
Chapman, Taryn
9
Malone
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
17
Ireland, Keilah
10
Westminster (PA)
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
18
Benninger, Gabriella
9
Duquesne
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
19
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
20
Augustine, Olivia
12
Alderson-Broaddu
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
21
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
22
Semuskie, Kathryn
9
Indiana U of PA
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
23
Dennis, Lydia
9
Pittsburgh
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
24
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
25
Cameron, Savannah
11
Pittsburgh
NH
(--)
1
26
Bell, Nicole
9
Duquesne
NH
(--)
1
27
Hittie, Catelyn
10
Indiana U of PA
NH
(--)
1
28
Deluca, Forrest
12
Alderson-Broaddu
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parham, Jessica
12
Youngstown State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
3
Bowers, Brittany
10
Alderson-Broaddu
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
4
Melendez, Tonni
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Dobrovich, Lacee
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Valkos, Megan
10
Alderson-Broaddu
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hodge, Diamond
9
Unattached
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
3
Wignot, Julia
11
Duquesne
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
6
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Janusey, Kaitlyn
9
Duquesne
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Knass, Kristen
9
Indiana U of PA
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
9
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Shepherd, Cassidy
10
Westminster (PA)
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Hittie, Catelyn
10
Indiana U of PA
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Dubler, Emily
9
Indiana U of PA
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koloski, Julia
Unattached
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Yarshen, Taylor
12
Duquesne
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
3
Osborne, Savannah
10
Youngstown State
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
4
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Pollock, Ellie
10
Youngstown State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Smay, Brooke
10
Indiana U of PA
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Carpenter, Tayler
12
Malone
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Warschel, Kelsci
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Melendez, Tonni
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Enarusai, Erica
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Knass, Kristen
9
Indiana U of PA
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Sturtz, Mackenzie
10
Youngstown State
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
8
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Budzowski, Hannah
11
Thiel
8.89m
(29'2)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corum, Ashley
Unattached
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
2
McNeil, Shamoya
9
West Virginia
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Osborne, Savannah
10
Youngstown State
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
4
Yarshen, Taylor
12
Duquesne
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
5
Smay, Brooke
10
Indiana U of PA
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Walton, Kiah
9
Indiana U of PA
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Benninger, Gabriella
9
Duquesne
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Pollock, Ellie
10
Youngstown State
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
10
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
11
Pikula, Ellie
9
Pittsburgh
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Wignot, Julia
11
Duquesne
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Lacey, Chenera
10
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelar, Katlyn
12
West Virginia
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Clark, Kaitlyn
11
Slippery Rock
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Shepherd, Cassidy
10
Westminster (PA)
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
McQuaide, Courtney
9
Slippery Rock
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Bertrand, Tori
10
West Virginia
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Barber, Kaitlyn
9
Walsh
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Gardner, Maddie
9
West Virginia
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Ropp, Hanna
12
Youngstown State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Darling, Maria
9
Slippery Rock
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Copella, Elizabeth
9
Indiana U of PA
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Dibert, Jennifer
10
Indiana U of PA
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Maurerman, Sarina
10
Youngstown State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Finfrock, Sara
9
West Virginia
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Hamrick, Jessica
10
Clarion
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Kasik, Michaela
11
Slippery Rock
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Lafata, Rebekah
9
West Virginia
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Hall, Hailey
9
Westminster (PA)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
19
Majors, Brittany
11
Westminster (PA)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
20
Kelly, Morgan
11
Malone
3.05m
(10'0)
1
21
Gourley, Elizabeth
9
Clarion
2.90m
(9'6)
1
22
Gillespie, Emily
9
Youngstown State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Lloyd, Shania
9
Alderson-Broaddu
NH
(--)
1
24
Helwig, Katie
10
Clarion
NH
(--)
1
25
Matrisciano, Megan
10
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#college-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Bucknell Bison Indoor Open and Multi
2015 Results - Edinboro Al Hall Indoor Freedom Games
0 shares:
Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
,
Alderson-Broaddus University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philippi, West Virginia
,
Clarion University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarion, Pennsylvania
,
Duquesne University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lock Haven University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lock Haven, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
12
21
2014
9
2013
19
2012
6
15
2011
17
5
2010
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#college-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!